2024 New South Wales Rally Championship - points | ||||||||||||||||
Outright Rally Championship - Driver | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rally of Canberra | Bega Valley Rally | Rally of the Bay | Narooma Forest Rally | Working Dog Rally | ||||||||||||
Name | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 4 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | TOTAL | BEST 10 | |
1 | Josh Redhead | 25 | 25 | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||
2 | Michael Harding | 22 | 20 | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||
3 | Andrew Penny | 19 | 19 | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||
4 | John McHugh | 18 | 18 | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||
5 | Tony Sullens | 12 | 22 | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||
6 | David Wright | 16 | 16 | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||
7 | Trevor Stilling | 15 | 15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
8 | Shane Garner | 14 | 12 | 26 | 26 | |||||||||||
8 | Chris Fitzgerald | 13 | 13 | 26 | 26 | |||||||||||
10 | Peter Dimmock | 11 | 14 | 25 | 25 | |||||||||||
11 | Michael Caine | 17 | 7 | 24 | 24 | |||||||||||
11 | Brian O'Neill | 7 | 17 | 24 | 24 | |||||||||||
13 | Dave Thompson | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
13 | Mal Hurley | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
15 | Robert Gorst | 8 | 11 | 19 | 19 | |||||||||||
16 | Blake Stevens | 9 | 9 | 18 | 18 | |||||||||||
17 | Michael Ward | 6 | 8 | 14 | 14 |
Outright Rally Championship - Co-Driver | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rally of Canberra | Bega Valley Rally | Rally of the Bay | Narooma Forest Rally | Working Dog Rally | ||||||||||||
Name | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 4 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | TOTAL | BEST 10 | |
1 | Ray Winwood-Smith | 25 | 25 | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||
2 | James Thornburn | 22 | 20 | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||
3 | Kirra Penny | 19 | 19 | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||
4 | Shane O'Donnell | 18 | 18 | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||
5 | Kaylie Newell | 12 | 22 | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||
6 | James Ford | 16 | 16 | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||
7 | Claire Buccini | 15 | 15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
8 | Sylvie Garner | 14 | 12 | 26 | 26 | |||||||||||
8 | Ashley Ewers | 13 | 13 | 26 | 26 | |||||||||||
10 | Paul Bennett | 11 | 14 | 25 | 25 | |||||||||||
11 | Padraig Cronin | 7 | 17 | 24 | 24 | |||||||||||
11 | Tom Vadoklis | 17 | 7 | 24 | 24 | |||||||||||
13 | Lachlan Nordsvan | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
13 | Reagan Hurley | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
15 | Joanne Gorst | 8 | 11 | 19 | 19 | |||||||||||
16 | Stephen Kent | 9 | 9 | 18 | 18 | |||||||||||
17 | Richard Davidson | 6 | 8 | 14 | 14 |
Production Cup - Driver | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rally of Canberra | Bega Valley Rally | Rally of the Bay | Narooma Forest Rally | Working Dog Rally | ||||||||||||
Name | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 4 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | TOTAL | BEST 10 | |
1 | Michael Harding | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
2 | Andrew Penny | 8 | 9 | 17 | 17 | |||||||||||
3 | David Wright | 6 | 8 | 14 | 14 | |||||||||||
4 | Michael Caine | 7 | 5 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||
5 | Shane Garner | 5 | 6 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||
5 | Chris Fitzgerald | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||
7 | Mal Hurley | 9 | 9 | 9 |
Production Cup - Co-Driver | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rally of Canberra | Bega Valley Rally | Rally of the Bay | Narooma Forest Rally | Working Dog Rally | ||||||||||||
Name | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 4 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | TOTAL | BEST 10 | |
1 | James Thornburn | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
2 | Kirra Penny | 8 | 9 | 17 | 17 | |||||||||||
3 | James Ford | 6 | 8 | 14 | 14 | |||||||||||
4 | Tom Vadoklis | 7 | 5 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||
5 | Sylvie Garner | 5 | 6 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||
5 | Ashley Ewers | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||
7 | Reagan Hurley | 9 | 9 | 9 |
2WD Rally Championship - Driver | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rally of Canberra | Bega Valley Rally | Rally of the Bay | Narooma Forest Rally | Working Dog Rally | ||||||||||||
Name | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 4 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | TOTAL | BEST 10 | |
1 | John McHugh | 15 | 15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
2 | Trevor Stilling | 14 | 13 | 27 | 27 | |||||||||||
3 | Peter Dimmock | 13 | 12 | 25 | 25 | |||||||||||
4 | Brian O'Neill | 9 | 14 | 23 | 23 | |||||||||||
5 | Dave Thompson | 12 | 10 | 22 | 22 | |||||||||||
6 | Robert Gorst | 10 | 11 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||
7 | Blake Stevens | 11 | 9 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
8 | Michael Ward | 8 | 8 | 16 | 16 |
2WD Rally Championship - Co-Driver | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rally of Canberra | Bega Valley Rally | Rally of the Bay | Narooma Forest Rally | Working Dog Rally | ||||||||||||
Name | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 4 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | TOTAL | BEST 10 | |
1 | Shane O'Donnell | 15 | 15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
2 | Claire Buccini | 14 | 13 | 27 | 27 | |||||||||||
3 | Paul Bennett | 13 | 12 | 25 | 25 | |||||||||||
4 | Padraig Cronin | 9 | 14 | 23 | 23 | |||||||||||
5 | Lachlan Nordsvan | 12 | 10 | 22 | 22 | |||||||||||
6 | Joanne Gorst | 10 | 11 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||
7 | Stephen Kent | 11 | 9 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
8 | Richard Davidson | 8 | 8 | 16 | 16 |
Pocket Rockets 2WD Class - Driver | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rally of Canberra | Bega Valley Rally | Rally of the Bay | Narooma Forest Rally | Working Dog Rally | ||||||||||||
Name | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 4 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | TOTAL | BEST 10 | |
1 | Blake Stevens | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
2 | Michael Ward | 9 | 9 | 18 | 18 |
Pocket Rockets 2WD Class - Co-Driver | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rally of Canberra | Bega Valley Rally | Rally of the Bay | Narooma Forest Rally | Working Dog Rally | ||||||||||||
Name | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 4 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | TOTAL | BEST 10 | |
1 | Stephen Kent | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
2 | Richard Davidson | 9 | 9 | 18 | 18 |
1601-2000cc 2WD Class - Driver | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rally of Canberra | Bega Valley Rally | Rally of the Bay | Narooma Forest Rally | Working Dog Rally | ||||||||||||
Name | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 4 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | TOTAL | BEST 10 | |
1 | John McHugh | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
2 | Trevor Stilling | 9 | 8 | 17 | 17 | |||||||||||
3 | Brian O'Neill | 7 | 9 | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||
4 | Robert Gorst | 8 | 7 | 15 | 15 |
1601-2000cc 2WD Class - Co-Driver | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rally of Canberra | Bega Valley Rally | Rally of the Bay | Narooma Forest Rally | Working Dog Rally | ||||||||||||
Name | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 4 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | TOTAL | BEST 10 | |
1 | Shane O'Donnell | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
2 | Claire Buccini | 9 | 8 | 17 | 17 | |||||||||||
3 | Padraig Cronin | 7 | 9 | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||
4 | Joanne Gorst | 8 | 7 | 15 | 15 |
2001cc and over 2WD Class - Driver | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rally of Canberra | Bega Valley Rally | Rally of the Bay | Narooma Forest Rally | Working Dog Rally | ||||||||||||
Name | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 4 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | TOTAL | BEST 10 | |
1 | Peter Dimmock | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
2 | Dave Thompson | 9 | 9 | 18 | 18 |
2001cc and over 2WD Class - Co-Driver | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rally of Canberra | Bega Valley Rally | Rally of the Bay | Narooma Forest Rally | Working Dog Rally | ||||||||||||
Name | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 4 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 3 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | Heat 1 | Heat 2 | TOTAL | BEST 10 | |
1 | Paul Bennett | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
2 | Lachlan Nordsvan | 9 | 9 | 18 | 18 |